5
Neu hier? Jetzt anmelden! |
 
Sport50
Du bist noch kein Fan von Jeunesse Esch...
Calendar
Monatsübersicht
Liste
Heim / Auswärts / Speziales Event
Mannschaft auswählen:
Monat auswählen:

« Mär April 2017 Mai »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
     1
CS Fola Esch<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch
 3 : 1 
CS Fola Esch
vs.
Jeunesse Esch

Jeunesse Esch (II)<br/>vs.<br/>CS Oberkorn
 2 : 2 
Jeunesse Esch (II)
vs.
CS Oberkorn

Jeunesse Esch<br/>vs.<br/>US Sandweiler
 6 : 0 
Jeunesse Esch
vs.
US Sandweiler

F91 Diddeléng<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch
 5 : 0 
F91 Diddeléng
vs.
Jeunesse Esch

2
Jeunesse Esch<br/>vs.<br/>US Mondorf-Les-Bains
 1 : 3 
Jeunesse Esch
vs.
US Mondorf-Les-Bains

Sporting Club Steinfort<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch
 1 : 2 
Sporting Club Steinfort
vs.
Jeunesse Esch

3
4
AS Luxembourg Porto<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch
 0 : 4 
AS Luxembourg Porto
vs.
Jeunesse Esch

5
Jeunesse Esch<br/>vs.<br/>CS Fola Esch
 1 : 5 
Jeunesse Esch
vs.
CS Fola Esch

6
7
8
Jeunesse Esch<br/>vs.<br/>F91 Diddeléng
 0 : 3 
Jeunesse Esch
vs.
F91 Diddeléng

9
FF Norden 02<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch
 4 : 0 
FF Norden 02
vs.
Jeunesse Esch

FC Victoria Rosport<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch
 2 : 1 
FC Victoria Rosport
vs.
Jeunesse Esch

Jeunesse Esch<br/>vs.<br/>FC Ehlerange
 4 : 1 
Jeunesse Esch
vs.
FC Ehlerange

10
11
12
13
14
Jeunesse Esch<br/>vs.<br/>US Hostert
 2 : 0 
Jeunesse Esch
vs.
US Hostert

15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Jeunesse Esch<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Mondorf/Schengen
 1 : 3 
Jeunesse Esch
vs.
Entente Mondorf/Schengen

Entente Mondorf/Schengen  (II )<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch (II)
 1 : 7 
Entente Mondorf/Schengen (II )
vs.
Jeunesse Esch (II)

Entente Mondorf-Remich/Bous-Schengen<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch
 3 : 1 
Entente Mondorf-Remich/Bous-Schengen
vs.
Jeunesse Esch

Jeunesse Esch<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten
 5 : 0 
Jeunesse Esch
vs.
Entente Osten

Union 05 Kayl-Tétange<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch (II)
 1 : 2 
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
vs.
Jeunesse Esch (II)

23
Jeunesse Esch<br/>vs.<br/>Progrès Niederkorn
 0 : 2 
Jeunesse Esch
vs.
Progrès Niederkorn

FC Yellow Boys Weiler-LA-Tour<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch
 5 : 4 
FC Yellow Boys Weiler-LA-Tour
vs.
Jeunesse Esch

24
25
26
27
28
29
Entente Differdange-Luna (3)<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch (II)
 0 : 4 
Entente Differdange-Luna (3)
vs.
Jeunesse Esch (II)

Jeunesse Esch<br/>vs.<br/>RM Hamm Benfica
 4 : 1 
Jeunesse Esch
vs.
RM Hamm Benfica

Jeunesse Esch<br/>vs.<br/>US Esch/Alzette
 5 : 1 
Jeunesse Esch
vs.
US Esch/Alzette

Jeunesse Esch (II)<br/>vs.<br/>FC Mondercange (Scolaires)
 2 : 4 
Jeunesse Esch (II)
vs.
FC Mondercange (Scolaires)

U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch
 2 : 0 
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)
vs.
Jeunesse Esch

30
Jeunesse Esch<br/>vs.<br/>US Rumelange (II)
 4 : 0 
Jeunesse Esch
vs.
US Rumelange (II)

Jeunesse Esch<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Mondorf/Schengen
 3 : 1 
Jeunesse Esch
vs.
Entente Mondorf/Schengen