4
Neu hier? Jetzt anmelden! |
 
Sport50
Du bist noch kein Fan von Jeunesse Esch...
Calendar
Monatsübersicht
Liste
Heim / Auswärts / Speziales Event
Mannschaft auswählen:
Monat auswählen:

« Sep Oktober 2017 Nov »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
      1
Jeunesse Esch
vs.
US BC 01 Berdorf-Consdorf
 6 : 0 
Jeunesse Esch
vs.
US BC 01 Berdorf-Consdorf

Jeunesse Esch<br/>vs.<br/>RM Hamm Benfica
 2 : 2 
Jeunesse Esch
vs.
RM Hamm Benfica

2
3
4
5
AS Hosingen<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch
 2 : 8 
AS Hosingen
vs.
Jeunesse Esch

6
7
Jeunesse Esch<br/>vs.<br/>Sporting Club Steinfort
 1 : 4 
Jeunesse Esch
vs.
Sporting Club Steinfort

Entente Differdange-Luna (3)<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch (II)
 2 : 0 
Entente Differdange-Luna (3)
vs.
Jeunesse Esch (II)

Jeunesse Esch<br/>vs.<br/>Progrès Niederkorn
 3 : 1 
Jeunesse Esch
vs.
Progrès Niederkorn

Jeunesse Esch<br/>vs.<br/>US Esch/Alzette
 11 : 1 
Jeunesse Esch
vs.
US Esch/Alzette

FC Ehlerange<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch (II)
 3 : 2 
FC Ehlerange
vs.
Jeunesse Esch (II)

8
Jeunesse Esch<br/>vs.<br/>US Rumelange
 0 : 3 
Jeunesse Esch
vs.
US Rumelange

Jeunesse Canach (1)
vs.
Jeunesse Esch
 8 : 4 
Jeunesse Canach (1)
vs.
Jeunesse Esch

9
10
11
Jeunesse Esch<br/>vs.<br/>FC Minerva Lintgen
 5 : 1 
Jeunesse Esch
vs.
FC Minerva Lintgen

12
13
14
Jeunesse Esch<br/>vs.<br/>US Rumelange
 2 : 3 
Jeunesse Esch
vs.
US Rumelange

CS Oberkorn<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch (II)
 2 : 1 
CS Oberkorn
vs.
Jeunesse Esch (II)

Union Titus Pétange<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch
 3 : 0 
Union Titus Pétange
vs.
Jeunesse Esch

SC Bettembourg<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch
 0 : 4 
SC Bettembourg
vs.
Jeunesse Esch

Jeunesse Esch (II)<br/>vs.<br/>FC Mondercange (Scolaires)
 0 : 2 
Jeunesse Esch (II)
vs.
FC Mondercange (Scolaires)

15
FC Victoria Rosport<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch
 3 : 1 
FC Victoria Rosport
vs.
Jeunesse Esch

Union Remich/Bous<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch
 5 : 0 
Union Remich/Bous
vs.
Jeunesse Esch

CS Fola Esch<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch
 - : - 
CS Fola Esch
vs.
Jeunesse Esch

16
17
18
19
20
21
Jeunesse Esch (II)<br/>vs.<br/>U.N. Käerjéng 97 (II )
 4 : 1 
Jeunesse Esch (II)
vs.
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (II )

Jeunesse Esch<br/>vs.<br/>US Rumelange
 3 : 4 
Jeunesse Esch
vs.
US Rumelange

FC Rodange 91<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch
 1 : 2 
FC Rodange 91
vs.
Jeunesse Esch

Jeunesse Esch (II)<br/>vs.<br/>CS Fola Esch (II)
 1 : 1 
Jeunesse Esch (II)
vs.
CS Fola Esch (II)

FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg (Minimes 1)<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch
 3 : 0 
FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg (Minimes 1)
vs.
Jeunesse Esch

22
Jeunesse Esch<br/>vs.<br/>U.N. Käerjéng 97
 1 : 2 
Jeunesse Esch
vs.
U.N. Käerjéng 97

Jeunesse Esch<br/>vs.<br/>Progrès Niederkorn
 0 : 3 
Jeunesse Esch
vs.
Progrès Niederkorn

23
24
FC Yellow Boys Weiler-LA-Tour<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch
 1 : 0 
FC Yellow Boys Weiler-LA-Tour
vs.
Jeunesse Esch

25
26
27
28
Jeunesse Esch<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Differdange-Luna
 5 : 2 
Jeunesse Esch
vs.
Entente Differdange-Luna

Entente Syrdall (1)
vs.
Jeunesse Esch (II)
 0 : 1 
Entente Syrdall (1)
vs.
Jeunesse Esch (II)

Entente Medernach-Bastendorf-Larochette (1)
vs.
Jeunesse Esch
 1 : 4 
Entente Medernach-Bastendorf-Larochette (1)
vs.
Jeunesse Esch

29
Jeunesse Esch<br/>vs.<br/>FC Una Strassen (I)
 2 : 1 
Jeunesse Esch
vs.
FC Una Strassen (I)

Jeunesse Esch<br/>vs.<br/>US Rumelange
 13 : 12 
Jeunesse Esch
vs.
US Rumelange

30
31