5
Neu hier? Jetzt anmelden! |
 
Sport50
Du bist noch kein Fan von Jeunesse Esch...
Calendar
Monatsübersicht
Liste
Heim / Auswärts / Speziales Event
Mannschaft auswählen:
Monat auswählen:

« Okt November 2017 Dez »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
  1
2
3
4
Jeunesse Esch<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Grengewald
 16:00h 
Jeunesse Esch
vs.
Entente Grengewald

US Esch/Alzette<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch
 16:00h 
US Esch/Alzette
vs.
Jeunesse Esch

Jeunesse Esch (II)<br/>vs.<br/>FC Ehlerange
 16:00h 
Jeunesse Esch (II)
vs.
FC Ehlerange

FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch
 16:00h 
FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
vs.
Jeunesse Esch

5
FC Racing Troisvierges<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch
 11:00h 
FC Racing Troisvierges
vs.
Jeunesse Esch

RFCU Lëtzebuerg<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch
 16:00h 
RFCU Lëtzebuerg
vs.
Jeunesse Esch

Jeunesse Esch<br/>vs.<br/>FC Berdenia Berbourg (II)
 16:00h 
Jeunesse Esch
vs.
FC Berdenia Berbourg (II)

RM Hamm Benfica<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch
 16:00h 
RM Hamm Benfica
vs.
Jeunesse Esch

6
7
8
9
10
11
Jeunesse Esch<br/>vs.<br/>FC Ehlerange
 11:00h 
Jeunesse Esch
vs.
FC Ehlerange

Union 05 Kayl-Tétange<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch (II)
 11:00h 
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
vs.
Jeunesse Esch (II)

Progrès Niederkorn<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch
 16:00h 
Progrès Niederkorn
vs.
Jeunesse Esch

Jeunesse Esch<br/>vs.<br/>SC Bettembourg
 16:00h 
Jeunesse Esch
vs.
SC Bettembourg

FC Mondercange (Scolaires)<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch (II)
 16:00h 
FC Mondercange (Scolaires)
vs.
Jeunesse Esch (II)

12
FC Ehlerange<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch
 16:00h 
FC Ehlerange
vs.
Jeunesse Esch

US Rumelange<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch
 16:00h 
US Rumelange
vs.
Jeunesse Esch

13
14
15
16
17
18
Sporting Club Steinfort<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch
 11:00h 
Sporting Club Steinfort
vs.
Jeunesse Esch

Jeunesse Esch (II)<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Differdange-Luna (3)
 11:00h 
Jeunesse Esch (II)
vs.
Entente Differdange-Luna (3)

Jeunesse Esch<br/>vs.<br/>Union Titus Pétange
 16:00h 
Jeunesse Esch
vs.
Union Titus Pétange

Jeunesse Esch<br/>vs.<br/>FC Rodange 91
 16:00h 
Jeunesse Esch
vs.
FC Rodange 91

CS Fola Esch (II)<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch (II)
 16:00h 
CS Fola Esch (II)
vs.
Jeunesse Esch (II)

19
FC Una Strassen (I)<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch
 16:00h 
FC Una Strassen (I)
vs.
Jeunesse Esch

Jeunesse Esch<br/>vs.<br/>US Sandweiler
 16:00h 
Jeunesse Esch
vs.
US Sandweiler

Jeunesse Esch<br/>vs.<br/>CS Fola Esch
 16:00h 
Jeunesse Esch
vs.
CS Fola Esch

20
21
22
23
24
25
US Rumelange<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch
 11:00h 
US Rumelange
vs.
Jeunesse Esch

Jeunesse Esch (II)<br/>vs.<br/>CS Oberkorn
 11:00h 
Jeunesse Esch (II)
vs.
CS Oberkorn

US Rumelange<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch
 16:00h 
US Rumelange
vs.
Jeunesse Esch

US Rumelange<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch
 16:00h 
US Rumelange
vs.
Jeunesse Esch

Jeunesse Esch (II)<br/>vs.<br/>FC Yellow Boys Weiler-LA-Tour
 16:00h 
Jeunesse Esch (II)
vs.
FC Yellow Boys Weiler-LA-Tour

26
Jeunesse Esch<br/>vs.<br/>Union Titus Pétange
 16:00h 
Jeunesse Esch
vs.
Union Titus Pétange

CS Gréivemaacher<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch
 16:00h 
CS Gréivemaacher
vs.
Jeunesse Esch

U.N. Käerjéng 97<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch
 16:00h 
U.N. Käerjéng 97
vs.
Jeunesse Esch

27
28
29
30