6
Neu hier? Jetzt anmelden! |
 
Sport50
Du bist noch kein Fan von Jeunesse Esch...
Calendar
Monatsübersicht
Liste
Heim / Auswärts / Speziales Event
Mannschaft auswählen:
Monat auswählen:

« Okt November 2017 Dez »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
  1
2
3
4
Jeunesse Esch<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Grengewald
 2 : 0 
Jeunesse Esch
vs.
Entente Grengewald

US Esch/Alzette<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch
 1 : 10 
US Esch/Alzette
vs.
Jeunesse Esch

FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch
 3 : 2 
FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
vs.
Jeunesse Esch

5
FC Racing Troisvierges<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch
 0 : 3 
FC Racing Troisvierges
vs.
Jeunesse Esch

RFCU Lëtzebuerg<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch
 1 : 2 
RFCU Lëtzebuerg
vs.
Jeunesse Esch

Jeunesse Esch<br/>vs.<br/>FC Berdenia Berbourg (2)
 4 : 1 
Jeunesse Esch
vs.
FC Berdenia Berbourg (2)

RM Hamm Benfica<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch
 1 : 0 
RM Hamm Benfica
vs.
Jeunesse Esch

6
7
8
Jeunesse Esch (2)<br/>vs.<br/>FC Ehlerange
 3 : 3 
Jeunesse Esch (2)
vs.
FC Ehlerange

9
10
US Hostert<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch
 - : - 
US Hostert
vs.
Jeunesse Esch

FC Ehlerange<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch
 0 : 2 
FC Ehlerange
vs.
Jeunesse Esch

11
Jeunesse Esch<br/>vs.<br/>FC Ehlerange
 3 : 1 
Jeunesse Esch
vs.
FC Ehlerange

Jeunesse Esch<br/>vs.<br/>SC Bettembourg
 7 : 2 
Jeunesse Esch
vs.
SC Bettembourg

FC Mondercange<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch (2)
 2 : 0 
FC Mondercange
vs.
Jeunesse Esch (2)

12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sporting Club Steinfort<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch
 4 : 0 
Sporting Club Steinfort
vs.
Jeunesse Esch

Jeunesse Esch (2)<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Differdange-Luna (3)
 3 : 1 
Jeunesse Esch (2)
vs.
Entente Differdange-Luna (3)

Jeunesse Esch<br/>vs.<br/>Union Titus Pétange
 0 : 1 
Jeunesse Esch
vs.
Union Titus Pétange

Jeunesse Esch<br/>vs.<br/>FC Rodange 91
 17 : 0 
Jeunesse Esch
vs.
FC Rodange 91

CS Fola Esch (2)<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch (2)
 3 : 0 
CS Fola Esch (2)
vs.
Jeunesse Esch (2)

19
FC Una Strassen<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch
 0 : 3 
FC Una Strassen
vs.
Jeunesse Esch

Jeunesse Esch<br/>vs.<br/>CS Fola Esch
 2 : 2 
Jeunesse Esch
vs.
CS Fola Esch

20
21
Progrès Niederkorn<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch
 0 : 3 
Progrès Niederkorn
vs.
Jeunesse Esch

Jeunesse Esch<br/>vs.<br/>US Sandweiler
 12 : 1 
Jeunesse Esch
vs.
US Sandweiler

22
23
24
25
US Rumelange<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch
 7 : 2 
US Rumelange
vs.
Jeunesse Esch

Jeunesse Esch (2)<br/>vs.<br/>CS Oberkorn
 2 : 1 
Jeunesse Esch (2)
vs.
CS Oberkorn

US Rumelange<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch
 6 : 6 
US Rumelange
vs.
Jeunesse Esch

US Rumelange<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch
 0 : 6 
US Rumelange
vs.
Jeunesse Esch

Jeunesse Esch (2)<br/>vs.<br/>FC Yellow Boys Weiler-LA-Tour
 0 : 6 
Jeunesse Esch (2)
vs.
FC Yellow Boys Weiler-LA-Tour

26
U.N. Käerjéng 97<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch
 3 : 1 
U.N. Käerjéng 97
vs.
Jeunesse Esch

Jeunesse Esch<br/>vs.<br/>Union Titus Pétange
 3 : 3 
Jeunesse Esch
vs.
Union Titus Pétange

27
28
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch (2)
 1 : 0 
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
vs.
Jeunesse Esch (2)

CS Gréivemaacher<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch
 3 : 5 
CS Gréivemaacher
vs.
Jeunesse Esch

29
30